February

 
Mon 2.19
NOT DEAD YET

C'mon Everybody Presents:

NOT DEAD YET

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Tue 2.20
Cale Hawkins, Jake Sherman, Joanna Sternberg

C'mon Everybody Presents:

Cale Hawkins

Jake Sherman

Joanna Sternberg

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Wed 2.21
Sonnymoon *residency*

C'mon Everybody presents:

Sonnymoon *residency*

Anna Wise

J. Hoard

Dane

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Thu 2.22
Nappy Nina, Le'Asha Julius, Baghdad Brook

Shareef Keyes & The Groove: Kolurs Dance Party

Nappy Nina, Le'Asha Julius, Baghdad Brook

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Fri 2.23
Ada Lea, Twig Twig, Groupie, Robert Laser

C'mon Everybody Presents:

Ada Lea

Twig Twig

Groupie

Robert Laser

7:30 pm

21 and Over

R & She : The Queens of Hip-Hop & R&B

C'mon Everybody Presents:

R & She : The Queens of Hip-Hop & R&B

11:00 pm

21 and Over

Sat 2.24
Shades of Burlesque

C'mon Everybody Presents:

Shades of Burlesque

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Rich Medina

C'mon Everybody Presents:

Rich Medina

11:00 pm

21 and Over

Sun 2.25
Faith Lift

C'mon Everybody Presents:

Faith Lift

4:00 pm

21 and Over

Loosie, Blasteroid, Goodfight

C'mon Everybody Presents:

Loosie

Blasteroid

Goodfight

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Mon 2.26
Funny Moms

C'mon Everybody Presents:

Funny Moms

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Tue 2.27
Kahiem Rivera, Elysse, Carlos Hernandez

C'mon Everybody Presents:

Kahiem Rivera

Elysse

Carlos Hernandez

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Wed 2.28
Sonnymoon *residency*

C'mon Everybody presents:

Sonnymoon *residency*

The Wali Sanga

8:00 pm

21 and Over

   

March

    
Thu 3.1
D. Treut, Xander Naylor Group, CLEBS

C'mon Everybody Presents:

D. Treut

Xander Naylor Group

CLEBS

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Fri 3.2
Ritual Talk, Daisy The Great

C'mon Everybody Presents:

Ritual Talk

Daisy The Great

7:30 pm

21 and Over

Sat 3.3
Bodies Be Rivers, Lauren Balthrop, Caitlin Pasko

C'mon Everybody Presents:

Bodies Be Rivers

Lauren Balthrop

Caitlin Pasko

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Sun 3.4
Rvby My Dear, Outcalls, Fielded

C'mon Everybody Presents:

Rvby My Dear

Outcalls

Fielded

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Mon 3.5
The Jelly featuring Akie Bermiss

C'mon Everybody Presents:

The Jelly featuring Akie Bermiss

DJ Center

DJ Ian Head

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Tue 3.6
Sage Francis & B. Dolan as The Epic Beard Men

LPR Presents:

Sage Francis & B. Dolan as The Epic Beard Men

DJ Thanksgiving Brown

8:30 pm

21 and Over

Wed 3.7
Fist Of Facts, Madam West, Johnny Butler & The Epic Fail

Floordoor Record Presents:

Fist Of Facts

Madam West

Johnny Butler & The Epic Fail

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Thu 3.8
Elbows *residency*

C'mon Everybody Presents:

Elbows *residency*

Ateller

Jachary (DJ)

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Fri 3.9
He Arrived By Helicopter, Baby Spiders, Babe The Blue Ox

C'mon Everybody Presents:

He Arrived By Helicopter

Baby Spiders

Babe The Blue Ox

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Aretha vs Chaka

C'mon Everybody Presents:

Aretha vs Chaka

11:00 pm

21 and Over

Sat 3.10
Family Dance

C'mon Everybody Presents:

Family Dance

12:00 pm

Matthäus

C'mon Everybody Presents:

Matthäus

Boio

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Sun 3.11
Mon 3.12
Tue 3.13
Wed 3.14
Adeline

C'mon Everybody Presents:

Adeline

9:30 pm

21 and Over

Thu 3.15
Elbows *residency*

C'mon Everybody Presents:

Elbows *residency*

Melanie Charles

Maralisa

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Fri 3.16
Tenderfoot

C'mon Everybody Presents:

Tenderfoot

Dylan Wright

Shenandoah Davis

Jamie Aaron Aux

7:30 pm

21 and Over

Sat 3.17
MAKU Soundsystem *residency*

C'mon Everybody presents:

MAKU Soundsystem *residency*

Kaleta & Super Yamba Band

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Sun 3.18
Mon 3.19
Tue 3.20
Wed 3.21
Sons Of An Illustrious Father

PopGun Presents

Sons Of An Illustrious Father

7:30 pm

21 and Over

Sold Out

Thu 3.22
Elbows *residency*

C'mon Everybody Presents:

Elbows *residency*

L'Rain

Jazze Belle

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Fri 3.23
Ryan Egan, Theo Mode, Stevie Wolf

C'mon Everybody Presents:

Ryan Egan

Theo Mode

Stevie Wolf

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Pleasure Jams featuring Chrissy

C'mon Everybody Presents:

Pleasure Jams featuring Chrissy

11:00 pm

21 and Over

Sat 3.24
Sun 3.25
Mon 3.26
Tue 3.27
Wed 3.28
Sons Of An Illustrious Father

PopGun Presents

Sons Of An Illustrious Father

Mallrat

7:30 pm

21 and Over

Sold Out

Thu 3.29
Chandanie, On The Sun, Elysse

Shareef Keyes & The Groove: Kolurs Dance Party

Chandanie

On The Sun

Elysse

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Fri 3.30
Secret Sibling, The Full Salon, b o t

C'mon Everybody Presents:

Secret Sibling

The Full Salon

b o t

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Aaron DRM, Marcoweibel, Mawkus

Bastard Jazz x Darker Than Wax present: Sounds Of The World

Aaron DRM

Marcoweibel

Mawkus

11:00 pm

21 and Over

Sat 3.31

April

Sun 4.1
Mon 4.2
Tue 4.3
Wed 4.4
Thu 4.5
Fri 4.6
Sat 4.7
Sun 4.8
Mon 4.9
Tue 4.10
Wed 4.11
Thu 4.12
Fri 4.13
Sat 4.14
Sun 4.15
Mon 4.16
Tue 4.17
Wed 4.18
Thu 4.19